Staff
 

Executive

Bruce Watson

Bruce Watson

Executive Director
Paul Cotton

Paul Cotton

Information Systems Administrator
Lan Nguyen

Lan Nguyen

Maintenance Support

Operations Department

Dawn Engel

Dawn Engel

Operations Director
Mary Palmer

Mary Palmer

Program Integrity Specialist
Theresa Hoang

Theresa Hoang

Provider Contracts Administrator
Christy Zukowski

Christy Zukowski

Assessment and Training Specialist
Karen Abney

Karen Abney

Inclusion and Behavior Specialist
Joyce Griffin

Joyce Griffin

Assessment and Training Specialist
Stephanie Bosso

Stephanie Bosso

Inclusion and Behavior Specialist
Kathy McKechnie

Kathy McKechnie

Assessment and Training Specialist
Angela Mitchell

Angela Mitchell

Assessment and Training Specialist
Ana Anderson

Ana Anderson

Assessment and Training Specialist
Melissa Stankard

Melissa Stankard

Program Integrity Specialist
Matt Moseley

Matt Moseley

Program Integrity Specialist
Mariam Gomez

Mariam Gomez

Program Integrity Specialist
Roxanne Daley

Roxanne Daley

Assessment and Training Specialist

Community Impact Department

Vicki Pugh

Vicki Pugh

Community Impact Director
Ella Brown

Ella Brown

Medical Support Technician
Ebrown@elcescambia.org
850-332-6095
Dana Duncan

Dana Duncan

Medical Support Specialist
850-332-6095
Patricia Daugenti

Patricia Daugenti

CCRR Specialist
Melissa Jennings

Melissa Jennings

CCRR Specialist
Rency Warren

Rency Warren

Customer Service Specialist

Finance Department

Becki Rutchland

Becki Rutchland

Financial Director
Fred Perkins

Fred Perkins

Prospective Financial Director
Millie Fre

Millie Fre

VPK Reimbursement Specialist
Clay Gillis

Clay Gillis

Reimbursement Specialist
Kyle McIntosh

Kyle McIntosh

Reimbursement Specialist
Robert McIntosh

Robert McIntosh

Reimbursement Specialist

Eligibility Department

Paula Rollins

Paula Rollins

Eligibility Director
Nina Daniels

Nina Daniels

Eligibility Programs Coordinator
Lauren Graves

Lauren Graves

Eligibility Data Systems Administrator
Amy Intermoia

Amy Intermoia

Protective Services Eligibility Specialist
Monique Mair

Monique Mair

Eligibility Specialist
Topeka Robinson

Topeka Robinson

Eligibility Specialist
Dushey Spivey

Dushey Spivey

Eligibility Specialist
Candace Salter

Candace Salter

Eligibility Specialist
Rhonda West

Rhonda West

Eligibility Specialist
Hope Wilson

Hope Wilson

VPK Eligibility Coordinator
Florida Early Learning logo VPK logo United Way of West Florida logo Achieve Escambia ReadyKids!